Release Date: September 7, 2012
Copyright © 2012 Roadside Attractions
Advertisement
The Mad Cow (2012)
Set in a dystopian future where corporate brands have created a disillusioned population, one man's effort to unlock the truth behind the conspiracy will lead to an epic battle with hidden forces that control the world.
AKA: Branded
Producers: Jamie Bradshaw
Similar Movies